Версия сайта для слабовидящих
11.03.2017 21:01
672

09. Сотрудники

РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ ОБРАЗЦОВОЙ СТУДИИ ДПИ "ГОНЧАРНАЯ МАСТЕРСКАЯ "ИСТОКИ" - Козлов Евгений Борисович
ДВОРНИК - Руденко Светлана Викторовна
УБОРЩИК СЛУЖЕБНЫХ ПОМЕЩЕНИЙ - Тимошенко Мария Владимировна
ЗВУКОРЕЖИССЕР - Перадзе Яков Робертович
ХОРМЕЙСТЕР НАРОДНОГО ВОКАЛЬНОГО АНСАМБЛЯ "МЕЛОДИЯ" - Чикунова Юлия Анатольевна
УБОРЩИК СЛУЖЕБНЫХ ПОМЕЩЕНИЙ - Оганесян Марина Владимировна
РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ КРУЖКА - Сажина Татьяна Николаевна
ХОРМЕЙСТЕР - Воронцова Валентина Сергеевна
ДИРЕКТОР - Зяблова Олеся Владимировна
ЗАВЕДУЮЩИЙ СЕКТОРОМ - Повчун Валерия Викторовна
АДМИНИСТРАТОР -Валетова Наталья Сергеевна
ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННЫЙ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ - Трофимова Мария Владимировна
АККОМПАНИАТОР - Сырышев Александр Александрович
БАЛЕТМЕЙСТЕР - Беликова Анастасия Игоревна
РАБОЧИЙ ПО КОМПЛЕКСНОМУ ОБСЛУЖИВАНИЮ ЗДАНИЯ - Зяблов Владимир Валерьевич
ЗВУКООПЕРАТОР - Мясникова Ксения Александровна
УБОРЩИК СЛУЖЕБНЫХ ПОМЕЩЕНИЙ -Шайдурова Марина Владимировна
РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ КРУЖКА -Эйхгорн Паулина Владимировна
ЗАМЕСТИТЕЛЬ ДИРЕКТОРА - Савина Марина Николаевна
ЗАМЕСТИТЕЛЬ ДИРЕКТОРА - Ивинский Константин Викторович
11.03.2017 21:01
672

09. Сотрудники

РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ ОБРАЗЦОВОЙ СТУДИИ ДПИ "ГОНЧАРНАЯ МАСТЕРСКАЯ "ИСТОКИ" - Козлов Евгений Борисович
ДВОРНИК - Руденко Светлана Викторовна
УБОРЩИК СЛУЖЕБНЫХ ПОМЕЩЕНИЙ - Тимошенко Мария Владимировна
ЗВУКОРЕЖИССЕР - Перадзе Яков Робертович
ХОРМЕЙСТЕР НАРОДНОГО ВОКАЛЬНОГО АНСАМБЛЯ "МЕЛОДИЯ" - Чикунова Юлия Анатольевна
УБОРЩИК СЛУЖЕБНЫХ ПОМЕЩЕНИЙ - Оганесян Марина Владимировна
РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ КРУЖКА - Сажина Татьяна Николаевна
ХОРМЕЙСТЕР - Воронцова Валентина Сергеевна
ДИРЕКТОР - Зяблова Олеся Владимировна
ЗАВЕДУЮЩИЙ СЕКТОРОМ - Повчун Валерия Викторовна
АДМИНИСТРАТОР -Валетова Наталья Сергеевна
ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННЫЙ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ - Трофимова Мария Владимировна
АККОМПАНИАТОР - Сырышев Александр Александрович
БАЛЕТМЕЙСТЕР - Беликова Анастасия Игоревна
РАБОЧИЙ ПО КОМПЛЕКСНОМУ ОБСЛУЖИВАНИЮ ЗДАНИЯ - Зяблов Владимир Валерьевич
ЗВУКООПЕРАТОР - Мясникова Ксения Александровна
УБОРЩИК СЛУЖЕБНЫХ ПОМЕЩЕНИЙ -Шайдурова Марина Владимировна
РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ КРУЖКА -Эйхгорн Паулина Владимировна
ЗАМЕСТИТЕЛЬ ДИРЕКТОРА - Савина Марина Николаевна
ЗАМЕСТИТЕЛЬ ДИРЕКТОРА - Ивинский Константин Викторович